2021Stone 3/4 Double

Start List


Location:

  • River Trent, Westbridge Park, Stafford Street, Stone, Staffordshire, ST15 8QW

Entries:·  

  • Entries should be completed through: www.canoeslalomentries.co.uk·  
  • Note that there will be no physical entries on the day. Online entries will still be possible until 10am through the weekend. 

Start-lists and bibs:·  

  • Start-lists for each day’s racing will be confirmed at 10.30am and published at the event. Therefore, start-lists prior to that should be considered as provisional.
  • Competitors requiring bibs will be able to collect them from the club boatstore after the start list is published at 10.30am 

General information and Covid19 precautions:  

  • Hand sanitising / cleaning equipment will be available on site. We hope to undertake regular cleaning but individuals should resume responsibility for their own particular cleaning requirements. 
  • Event communications and queries will be focused through the event WhatsApp group: https://chat.whatsapp.com/CX3r7aCNaPM7LsIuIJLZrA·  
  • Access to the event control/ clubhouse corridor will be limited to only those needing to be in there to run the event. If you require the organiser or jury, please post on the WhatsApp group.
  • Results will be displayed electronically only. A web address will be made available on site and in advance.  
  • The changing rooms and toilets will be available for use but we encourage people to consider minimising their use where they can.
  • The main clubroom will be open but will be accessible only from the exterior double doors. Please wear a facemask when in the clubroom.
  • Refreshments will be available in the main clubroom whilst the event is running.
  • Each child must be accompanied by a parent, guardian or nominated adult who shall assume responsibility for the child throughout the time the child is at the event.  Neither Canoe England nor the event organiser will assume responsibility or be liable for a child who is unaccompanied or unsupervised.
  • Competitors are reminded that, on finishing their run, they should remain on the water to act as safety for the next two competitors.

Participant statement: 

Please note that "canoeing and kayaking are "assumed risk"-"water contact sports" that may carry attendant risks. Participants should be aware of and accept these risks, and be responsible for their own actions and involvement". 

Event programme:·  

  • Course will be constructed on Friday evening. On completion, it will be available for free practise up until the start of the event.  
  • Online entries will close at 10.00am on each day with a final start list published by 10.30am.
  • The event will start at 11.00am on each day and will run in the following order:
    • Officials A
    • C2
    • Veterans  
    • Division 3 K1M
    • Division 3 K1W
    • Division 3 C1M
    • Division 3 C1W
    • Division 4 K1M
    • Division 4 K1W
    • Division 4 C1M
    • Division 4 C1W
    • Officials B  
  • The course will be reconfigured for Sunday on the conclusion of racing on Saturday. 

Prizes:

In order to give a fair distribution, prizes will be awarded by division and class according to entry numbers. The allocation of prizes will be as follows:

  • Between 1 and 5 entries: 1st·  
  • Between 6 and 9 entries: 1st  and 2nd ·  
  • 10 or more entries: 1st, 2nd and 3rd·  
  • Subject to entries, junior and veteran prizes will be awarded to the highest placed relevant paddler not already receiving a prize.

The ranked paddler with the fastest aggregate counting times from the Saturday and Sunday races will also be awarded the Stone Town Council Cup. 

Contact:events@staffordandstonecc.co.uk

Robert Holdway (Event organiser)

Saturday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
98Ant BarkerK1M MStafford & Stone CC11:00:0014:30:00
95Rufus McGrearyK1M MStafford & Stone CC11:01:0014:31:00
94Chloe HolmesDiv 2 K1W 53J12Manchester CC/Kingston KC11:02:0014:32:00
2tbd11:03:0014:33:00
1tbd11:04:0014:34:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Tamsin Hargreaves / Tianna HigginsSWyedean CC11:05:0014:35:00
950Matthew G Allen / Lauren EllisSWaterside CC11:06:0014:36:00
949Chloe Wallace / Emma WallaceSStafford & Stone CC11:07:0014:37:00
948Olwen Yates / Reuben YatesSStafford & Stone CC11:08:0014:38:00
947Chloe Holmes / Robyn TauntSManchester CC11:09:0014:39:00
946Jake Mitchell / Sid GriffithsSWyedean CC11:10:0014:40:00
37Harry McKenna / Leo MillerJ16Stafford & Stone CC11:11:0014:41:00
35Alison Longhurst / Heather LonghurstSCheltenham CC11:12:0014:42:00
28Rebecca Harratt / Steve HarrattSStafford & Stone CC11:13:0014:43:00
7James Roden / Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC11:14:0014:44:00
3Robert Harratt / George HarrattSStafford & Stone CC11:15:0014:45:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
98Steve HarrattMStafford & Stone CC11:16:0014:46:00
97Mark DaviesMManchester CC11:17:0014:47:00
65Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC11:18:0014:48:00
62Alison LonghurstVCheltenham CC11:19:0014:49:00
20Dave RadmoreVIndependent11:20:0014:50:00
19Jerry TraceyMIndependent11:21:0014:51:00
18Peter AppletonSStafford & Stone CC11:22:0014:52:00
17Darren ShipMStafford & Stone CC11:23:0014:53:00
14Paul EvansMStafford & Stone CC11:24:0014:54:00
12Duncan BerrimanVKingston KC11:25:0014:55:00
11Phil GoodingSStafford & Stone CC11:26:0014:56:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
342Huw WhartonJ12North Wales Slalom11:27:0014:57:00
341Josef PrestonJ12Wyedean CC11:28:0014:58:00
340Ben WatkinsJ12Wyedean CC11:29:0014:59:00
339Charlie LeonardJ14Llandysul Paddlers11:30:0015:00:00
319Jake NealJ10North Wales Slalom11:31:0015:01:00
313Dan ClarkeJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:32:0015:02:00
299Thomas HargreavesJ10Wyedean CC11:33:0015:03:00
294Peter ThomasSBreak Out CC11:34:0015:04:00
293Angus van WinsumJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:35:0015:05:00
286Sid GriffithsJ10Wyedean CC11:36:0015:06:00
285Jake MitchellJ12Wyedean CC11:37:0015:07:00
283Richard ArdenMManvers WBC11:38:0015:08:00
278Lewis RogersJ14North Wales Slalom/Mold CC11:39:0015:09:00
273Harry StroudJ12Taunton CC11:40:0015:10:00
272Calum TonryJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:41:0015:11:00
269Lewis ArdenJ14Manvers WBC11:42:0015:12:00
267Leondas PatsosJ16Manchester CC11:43:0015:13:00
266Adam ClarkeMStafford & Stone CC11:44:0015:14:00
262Cai JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers11:45:0015:15:00
253Noa LloydJ14Llandysul Paddlers11:46:0015:16:00
252Gruffydd WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers11:47:0015:17:00
231Connor Thorpe-WilliamsJ14Wyedean CC11:48:0015:18:00
225Scott TuckleyJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:49:0015:19:00
223Oliver RothnerJ16Stafford & Stone CC11:50:0015:20:00
222Rufus WhittinghamJ16Stafford & Stone CC11:51:0015:21:00
202Ayden CoeJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:52:0015:22:00
122Andrew DaviesJ12Manchester CC11:53:0015:23:00
109Richard TeagueMStourbridge Arm CC11:54:0015:24:00
99Tony WellsMLlandysul Paddlers11:55:0015:25:00
84Gabriel JohnsonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC11:56:0015:26:00
68Samuel StroudJ14Taunton CC11:57:0015:27:00
65Lucas MontgomeryJ16Break Out CC11:58:0015:28:00
64William GoodheadJ14Green Star CC11:59:0015:29:00
62Joshua WiddowsonJ16Break Out CC12:00:0015:30:00
59Rufus FisherJ16Manchester CC12:01:0015:31:00
52Nigel OgdenMStafford & Stone CC12:02:0015:32:00
51Sebastian WhiteJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:03:0015:33:00
35Frank GriffinJ16Break Out CC12:04:0015:34:00
30Callum McDonaldJ16CR Cats12:05:0015:35:00
18Mark MontgomeryMBreak Out CC12:06:0015:36:00
17Stefan HalamaMStourbridge Arm CC12:07:0015:37:00
14Eddy MundayMLower Wharfe CC12:08:0015:38:00
5Ethan PinkneyJ12Green Star CC12:09:0015:39:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
183Lauren EllisU23Waterside CC12:10:0015:40:00
176August DilkesJ14Manchester CC12:11:0015:41:00
172Willow RodiJ10Stafford & Stone CC12:12:0015:42:00
171Lucy PorterJ10Cheltenham CC12:13:0015:43:00
167Emma MitchellJ10Wyedean CC12:14:0015:44:00
163Isabell MackinnonJ14Manvers WBC12:15:0015:45:00
154Tamsin HargreavesJ10Wyedean CC12:16:0015:46:00
153Rowan YatesJ8Stafford & Stone CC12:17:0015:47:00
151Tianna HigginsJ12Wyedean CC12:18:0015:48:00
149Mollie WalkerU23Pleasley CC12:19:0015:49:00
148Eira DaimondJ18North Wales Slalom12:20:0015:50:00
142Olivia MooreJ10Break Out CC/Hinckley Canoe Club12:21:0015:51:00
140Charlotte OwenJ12Llandysul Paddlers12:22:0015:52:00
139Daisy MacklinJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:23:0015:53:00
133Heather LonghurstJ8Cheltenham CC12:24:0015:54:00
122Gwenllian JonesJ14Llandysul Paddlers12:25:0015:55:00
100Louise CroomeMStafford & Stone CC12:26:0015:56:00
70Olivia BerrimanJ10Kingston KC12:27:0015:57:00
42Kimberley DaviesJ10Manchester CC12:28:0015:58:00
20Jo SharpMManchester CC/Green Star CC12:29:0015:59:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
64Abel BlytheJ14Manchester CC12:30:0016:00:00
60Lewis RogersJ14North Wales Slalom12:31:0016:01:00
59Noa LloydJ14Llandysul Paddlers12:32:0016:02:00
57Gruffydd WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers12:33:0016:03:00
55Leo MillerJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:34:0016:04:00
48Tony WellsMLlandysul Paddlers12:35:0016:05:00
46Oliver CarneyJ16Stafford & Stone CC12:36:0016:06:00
43Leo Haston-WilsonJ14North Wales Slalom12:37:0016:07:00
42David WrightMWoodsetton CC12:38:0016:08:00
38Les SaundersMStourbridge Arm CC12:39:0016:09:00
20Stefan HalamaMStourbridge Arm CC12:40:0016:10:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
36Robyn TauntJ12North Wales Slalom/Mold CC12:41:0016:11:00
33Jess CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:42:3016:12:30
32Donna HawkinsMMatlock CC12:44:0016:14:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
21Zachary TottJ12Manchester CC12:45:0016:15:00
20Alfie DixonJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:46:0016:16:00
19Thomas KentJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:47:0016:17:00
18Harry GodwinSStafford & Stone CC12:48:0016:18:00
17Jack BeardmoreJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:49:0016:19:00
16Aiden PerkinJ10Stafford & Stone CC12:50:0016:20:00
15Agoston IspanJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:51:0016:21:00
14Daniel WestonJ10Stafford & Stone CC12:52:0016:22:00
13Oliver WestonJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:53:0016:23:00
12Christopher BolamJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:54:0016:24:00
11Franklin SingletonJ8Manvers WBC12:55:0016:25:00
10Charles BlaylockJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:56:0016:26:00
9Harvey reevesJ14Break Out CC12:57:0016:27:00
8Joshua Harley BentonJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:58:0016:28:00
7Hugh LightfootJ10Stafford & Stone CC12:59:0016:29:00
6Cian LlwydJ12North Wales Slalom13:00:0016:30:00
5Joshua StewartJ14Holme Pierrepont CC13:01:0016:31:00
4Will RodenJ10Stafford & Stone CC13:02:0016:32:00
3Alexander KennanJ8North Wales Slalom13:03:0016:33:00
2Mathew PhillipsJ10Llandysul Paddlers13:04:0016:34:00
1Michael McKennaMStafford & Stone CC13:05:0016:35:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
10Holly ScottJ12Stafford & Stone CC13:06:0016:36:00
9Chloe WallaceJ10Stafford & Stone CC13:07:0016:37:00
8Emma WallaceJ10Stafford & Stone CC13:08:0016:38:00
7Molly WoodsJ12Stafford & Stone CC13:09:0016:39:00
6Matilda ElliffJ12Stafford & Stone CC13:10:0016:40:00
5Amber SaundersJ10Stafford & Stone CC13:11:0016:41:00
4Lisa SingletonMManvers WBC13:12:0016:42:00
3Isabel BoothJ10North Wales Slalom13:13:0016:43:00
2Hanni griffithsJ8Wyedean CC13:14:0016:44:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
5Jake MitchellSWyedean CC13:15:0016:45:00
4Ben WatkinsSWyedean CC13:16:0016:46:00
3Phil MillerMStafford & Stone CC13:17:0016:47:00
2Sid GriffithsJ10Wyedean CC13:18:0016:48:00
1Thomas HargreavesJ10Wyedean CC13:19:0016:49:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
22Eira DaimondJ18North Wales Slalom13:20:0016:50:00
21Tianna HigginsJ12Wyedean CC13:21:3016:51:30
20Tamsin HargreavesJ10Wyedean CC13:23:0016:53:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
96Gabriel Rawlings-CroftsDiv 2 K1M 166J16Stafford & Stone CC13:24:0016:54:00
86William MoirDiv 1 K1M 86U23Waterside CC13:25:0016:55:00
97Robert HoldwayPrem K1M 41MStafford & Stone CC13:26:0016:56:00
34Peter WillettPrem K1M 34MStafford & Stone CC13:27:0016:57:00
1tbd13:28:0016:58:00

Sunday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
97Ant BarkerK1M MStafford & Stone CC11:00:0014:00:00
90Robyn TauntDiv 2 C1W 34J12North Wales Slalom/Mold CC11:01:0014:01:00
92Olwen YatesDiv 2 K1W 77J14Stafford & Stone CC11:02:0014:02:00
91Amelia WhiteDiv 2 K1W 72J16Stafford & Stone CC11:03:0014:03:00
94Gabriel Rawlings-CroftsDiv 2 K1M 166J16Stafford & Stone CC11:04:0014:04:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
950Matthew G Allen / Lauren EllisSWaterside CC11:05:0014:05:00
949Chloe Wallace / Emma WallaceSStafford & Stone CC11:06:0014:06:00
948Leo Haston-Wilson / Robyn TauntSNorth Wales Slalom11:07:0014:07:00
947Colin Radmore / Josh RadmoreSMatlock CC11:08:0014:08:00
946Jake Mitchell / Sid GriffithsSWyedean CC11:09:0014:09:00
945Gabriel Rawlings-Crofts / Amelia WhiteSStafford & Stone CC11:10:0014:10:00
37Harry McKenna / Leo MillerJ16Stafford & Stone CC11:11:0014:11:00
36Callum Jones / Richard LonghurstSCheltenham CC11:12:0014:12:00
35Alison Longhurst / Heather LonghurstSCheltenham CC11:13:0014:13:00
28Rebecca Harratt / Steve HarrattSStafford & Stone CC11:14:0014:14:00
8George Harratt / Steve HarrattSStafford & Stone CC11:15:0014:15:00
7James Roden / Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC11:16:0014:16:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
97Mark DaviesMManchester CC11:17:0014:17:00
65Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC11:18:0014:18:00
64Tracy WellsSProteus CC11:19:0014:19:00
62Alison LonghurstVCheltenham CC11:20:0014:20:00
20Dave RadmoreVIndependent11:21:0014:21:00
19Jerry TraceyMIndependent11:22:0014:22:00
18Peter AppletonSStafford & Stone CC11:23:0014:23:00
17Darren ShipMStafford & Stone CC11:24:0014:24:00
14Paul EvansMStafford & Stone CC11:25:0014:25:00
12Duncan BerrimanVKingston KC11:26:0014:26:00
11Phil GoodingSStafford & Stone CC11:27:0014:27:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
940Christopher BolamJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:28:0014:28:00
342Huw WhartonJ12North Wales Slalom11:29:0014:29:00
341Josef PrestonJ12Wyedean CC11:30:0014:30:00
340Ben WatkinsJ12Wyedean CC11:31:0014:31:00
339Charlie LeonardJ14Llandysul Paddlers11:32:0014:32:00
319Jake NealJ10North Wales Slalom11:33:0014:33:00
313Dan ClarkeJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:34:0014:34:00
303William TravellJ14Pleasley CC11:35:0014:35:00
302Alfie StubbsJ14Green Star CC11:36:0014:36:00
293Angus van WinsumJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:37:0014:37:00
286Sid GriffithsJ10Wyedean CC11:38:0014:38:00
285Jake MitchellJ12Wyedean CC11:39:0014:39:00
283Richard ArdenMManvers WBC11:40:0014:40:00
278Lewis RogersJ14North Wales Slalom/Mold CC11:41:0014:41:00
273Harry StroudJ12Taunton CC11:42:0014:42:00
272Calum TonryJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:43:0014:43:00
269Lewis ArdenJ14Manvers WBC11:44:0014:44:00
266Adam ClarkeMStafford & Stone CC11:45:0014:45:00
262Cai JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers11:46:0014:46:00
253Noa LloydJ14Llandysul Paddlers11:47:0014:47:00
252Gruffydd WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers11:48:0014:48:00
251Callum JonesJ14Cheltenham CC11:49:0014:49:00
231Connor Thorpe-WilliamsJ14Wyedean CC11:50:0014:50:00
225Scott TuckleyJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:51:0014:51:00
223Oliver RothnerJ16Stafford & Stone CC11:52:0014:52:00
222Rufus WhittinghamJ16Stafford & Stone CC11:53:0014:53:00
202Ayden CoeJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:54:0014:54:00
122Andrew DaviesJ12Manchester CC11:55:0014:55:00
99Tony WellsMLlandysul Paddlers11:56:0014:56:00
68Samuel StroudJ14Taunton CC11:57:0014:57:00
64William GoodheadJ14Green Star CC11:58:0014:58:00
52Nigel OgdenMStafford & Stone CC11:59:0014:59:00
51Sebastian WhiteJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:00:0015:00:00
17Stefan HalamaMStourbridge Arm CC12:01:0015:01:00
5Ethan PinkneyJ12Green Star CC12:02:0015:02:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
939Molly WoodsJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:03:0015:03:00
938Holly ScottJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:04:0015:04:00
183Lauren EllisU23Waterside CC12:05:0015:05:00
176August DilkesJ14Manchester CC12:06:0015:06:00
172Willow RodiJ10Stafford & Stone CC12:07:0015:07:00
171Lucy PorterJ10Cheltenham CC12:08:0015:08:00
167Emma MitchellJ10Wyedean CC12:09:0015:09:00
163Isabell MackinnonJ14Manvers WBC12:10:0015:10:00
153Rowan YatesJ8Stafford & Stone CC12:11:0015:11:00
149Mollie WalkerU23Pleasley CC12:12:0015:12:00
148Eira DaimondJ18North Wales Slalom12:13:0015:13:00
142Olivia MooreJ10Break Out CC/Hinckley Canoe Club12:14:0015:14:00
141Jessica PunchardJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:15:0015:15:00
139Daisy MacklinJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:16:0015:16:00
133Heather LonghurstJ8Cheltenham CC12:17:0015:17:00
122Gwenllian JonesJ14Llandysul Paddlers12:18:0015:18:00
70Olivia BerrimanJ10Kingston KC12:19:0015:19:00
42Kimberley DaviesJ10Manchester CC12:20:0015:20:00
20Jo SharpMManchester CC/Green Star CC12:21:0015:21:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
68Jake MitchellSWyedean CC12:22:0015:22:00
64Abel BlytheJ14Manchester CC12:23:0015:23:00
60Lewis RogersJ14North Wales Slalom12:24:0015:24:00
59Noa LloydJ14Llandysul Paddlers12:25:0015:25:00
57Gruffydd WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers12:26:0015:26:00
55Leo MillerJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:27:0015:27:00
48Tony WellsMLlandysul Paddlers12:28:0015:28:00
46Oliver CarneyJ16Stafford & Stone CC12:29:0015:29:00
43Leo Haston-WilsonJ14North Wales Slalom12:30:0015:30:00
38Les SaundersMStourbridge Arm CC12:31:0015:31:00
20Stefan HalamaMStourbridge Arm CC12:32:0015:32:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
937Eira DaimondJ18North Wales Slalom12:33:0015:33:00
47Megan JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers12:34:3015:34:30
42Gwenllian JonesJ14Llandysul Paddlers12:36:0015:36:00
33Jess CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:37:3015:37:30
32Donna HawkinsMMatlock CC12:39:0015:39:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
17Alfie DixonJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:40:0015:40:00
16Thomas KentJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:41:0015:41:00
15Harry GodwinSStafford & Stone CC12:42:0015:42:00
14Jack BeardmoreJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:43:0015:43:00
13Aiden PerkinJ10Stafford & Stone CC12:44:0015:44:00
12Agoston IspanJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:45:0015:45:00
10Oliver De-LoydeJ8Wyedean CC12:46:0015:46:00
8Joshua Harley BentonJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:47:0015:47:00
7Hugh LightfootJ10Stafford & Stone CC12:48:0015:48:00
6Jake WilfordJ10Stafford & Stone CC12:49:0015:49:00
5Cian LlwydJ12North Wales Slalom12:50:0015:50:00
4Will RodenJ10Stafford & Stone CC12:51:0015:51:00
3Alexander KennanJ8North Wales Slalom12:52:0015:52:00
2Michael McKennaMStafford & Stone CC12:53:0015:53:00
1Nick MitchellMWyedean CC12:54:0015:54:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
10Sally NicholsonMMatlock CC12:55:0015:55:00
9Hanni griffithsJ8Wyedean CC12:56:0015:56:00
8Chloe WallaceJ10Stafford & Stone CC12:57:0015:57:00
7Emma WallaceJ10Stafford & Stone CC12:58:0015:58:00
6Matilda ElliffJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:59:0015:59:00
5Amber SaundersJ10Stafford & Stone CC13:00:0016:00:00
3Isabel BoothJ10North Wales Slalom13:01:0016:01:00
2Kodi Bussey-DilkesJ8Manchester CC13:02:0016:02:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
3Phil MillerMStafford & Stone CC13:03:0016:03:00
2Sid GriffithsJ10Wyedean CC13:04:0016:04:00
1tbd13:05:0016:05:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
3tbd13:06:0016:06:00
2tbd13:07:3016:07:30
1tbd13:09:0016:09:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
93Reuben YatesDiv 2 K1M 165J12Stafford & Stone CC13:10:0016:10:00
100William MoirDiv 1 K1M 86U23Waterside CC13:11:0016:11:00
99Harry KirbyDiv 1 K1M 85J14Stafford & Stone CC13:12:0016:12:00
96Robert HoldwayPrem K1M 41MStafford & Stone CC13:13:0016:13:00
95Peter WillettPrem K1M 34MStafford & Stone CC13:14:0016:14:00