2021Tees Barrage Premier Race 11/Div 1

Saturday's event is FULL - further entries will be added to the waiting list and only accepted, in the order specified in the rules, if there are any withdrawls (notified to me in reasonable time to re-allocate places).

If you have entered and can no longer attend please let me know asap

Due to the cost of hiring the facility, this event had an enhanced fee of £26 per entry.

The event will run with some modifications due to Covid similar to other Prem and Div 1 events that have ran this year. Please see the event information 

Event WhatsApp Group: https://chat.whatsapp.com/Hsy5FWw25spKa6RJcrTzR3  

In order to have a Pan Celtic event this year we will be running this over both days.  

  • Saturday‘s Prem race will host the Snr/U23, J18 & J16 classes.
  • Sundays’s Div 1 race will host the Vets/Masters & J14 classes.  

The overall Pan Celtic Cup for 2021 will be decided from the results across both days.

Please note there is currently no cafe in operation at Tees Barrage.

Spectators: non paddling spectators (parents) please register using the ‘spectator‘ entry. Those entered in the race do not need to enter as a spectator.

Canoe Slalom Entries

Sign in here to enter slalom competitions online


Entries Accepted To Date

Please note this is a list of entries only, the running order may well be different.

A list of RTC code meanings is at the bottom of the entries page.

Saturday

Prem K1M (77 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
111Dominic ThomasJ14Lee Valley PC
106Benjamin HarveyJ16Breadalbane CC
105Scott RitchieJ16Pinkston Panthers
104Elliot DavieJ16Breadalbane CC
103David LlewellynSIndependent
97Leo TimlinJ18Shepperton SCC/Ireland
96Luke RobinsonJ16Break Out CC/Widgit
88Matthew CameronJ16CR Cats
81Irvine McDonaldJ16Strathallan CC/Central Squads/Scotland
76Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC
71Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
66Archie ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC/Wales
51Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC
48Oliver LorenzJ16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers
47Harry JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC
42Murray RobbJ16CR Cats/Scotland
40William ChristmasJ18Wyedean CC/Wales
39Felix NeweyJ18Wyedean CC
35James JacksonJ18Seren Dŵr/Wales
32Luca Cano-MoleJ16Shepperton SCC
31Ben FarrellJ18Seren Dŵr/Wales
24Oliver CooperJ16Seren Dŵr/Llandysul Paddlers /Wales
22Finn JohnsonJ18Frome CC
14Klass Francisks RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC
13Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC
12Rhodri SlavenJ18North Wales Slalom/Wales
11Daniel LaffordU23Wyedean CC
7David Bradley MasonJ18Wyedean CC/Stroud Valley CC
106Gwion WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers
104Oscar WyllieJ16Breadalbane CC/Scotland
103Eddie MackintoshJ16Manchester CC/Hexham CC
102Tim BarryJ18Manchester CC
101Robert GuestJ16Manchester CC/England
100Ben BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
99Anton LippekSWarrington CC
98James DixonSHolme Pierrepont CC
96Dominic AstonU23Shepperton SCC
94James LyndonU23Green Star CC
93Jacob LinesJ18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd
91Padraig CowanJ18Breadalbane CC/Scotland
90Henry LyonsU23Aberdeen KC
89Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC
88William LaffordU23Wyedean CC
86James BrownJ18CR Cats/Scotland
83Bradley Forbes-CryansSCR Cats/Allatus / Rapidblocs/Scotland
81John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC
74Edward McDonaldJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/England
72Luke KevaneJ18Lower Wharfe CC
63Sam MilesSStafford & Stone CC
62Danny TaylorJ18Viking KC/England
61Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC/England
58Cody BrownJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design/England
57Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC
49Matthew CookeU23Manchester CC
42Thomas MayerJ18Stafford & Stone CC
41Robert HoldwayMStafford & Stone CC
37Andrew DouglasU23Aberdeen KC/Scotland
32Sam LeaverJ18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx/Scotland
28Eren YalkinU23Lee Valley PC
27Finn Reilly-McQueenU23Holme Pierrepont CC
26Jonathan AtkinsonSProteus CC
25Matthew CurryU23Holme Pierrepont CC
24Edward DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC
22Robert FernieU23Holme Pierrepont CC
19Kurts Adams RozentalsU23Stafford & Stone CC
18Finlay Yates-JonesU23Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda / Wales
17Reilly VernonU23Holme Pierrepont CC
15Paul SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC/Erwin Hymer Centre Travelworld
14Stuart GerrieSAberdeen KC/Scotland
13Sam MossSHolme Pierrepont CC
10James BaileySStafford & Stone CC
9Jake BrownU23Tees Tigers/HPPCC
8Ciaran Lee EdwardsSLlandysul Paddlers/Wales
7David PatersonU23Manchester CC
6Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club/England
5Ben HaylettU23Holme Pierrepont CC/England
1Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/England

Prem K1W (40 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
60Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC
58Hannah TooveyJ14CR Cats
46Pola TomasikJ16Manvers WBC
31Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
26Yesi WoodU23Forth CC
25Anoushka NabiliJ18Pinkston Panthers
24Claire WilsonJ16CR Cats/Scotland
16Lutza TorokSPinkston Panthers/UTE
14Leah CameronJ16Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats/Scotland
12Hannah ClementsSLlandysul Paddlers/Shepperton
63Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha/Wales
62Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent
61Irina MedunyakSLee Valley PC
60Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC/Wyedean CC/England
59Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC
58Mazel BrownJ16Proteus CC/England
57Kayleigh ParsonsU23Shepperton SCC
54Tazmin BrownJ18Proteus CC
53Kate LyndonJ16Stafford & Stone CC/England
52Lucy CundellJ18Green Star CC
49Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers
48Carla GordonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
45Kirsten EatockU23Holme Pierrepont CC/CAPS
39Lydia LaffordJ18Wyedean CC
36Joely WallingJ18Shepperton SCC
34Katie ShattockJ18Taunton CC
30Catrin SchroderJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Wales
29Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ18Independent
27Louise FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
26Rachel EllisJ18Lee Valley PC/Neustar/England
22Helen RogersSCR Cats
21Macy KangJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/England
19Madelaine JenningsU23Breadalbane CC/Scotland
18Daisy CooilU23Tees Tigers/Vajda
14Eve OvingtonJ18Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC/England
12Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC/England
7Gabrielle RidgeSLlandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr /Wales
5Lois LeaverU23Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx/Scotland
3Nikita SetchellU23Holme Pierrepont CC/England
1Fiona PennieSCR Cats/Peak UK / Gpower / Vajda/Scotland

Prem C1M (32 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
44Osian WilliamsJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Wales
43Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC/Scotland
36Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC
33William KettleJ16Lee Valley PC/England
30William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC
24Ryan MallonJ16CR Cats/Scotland
17Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC
11Christopher RoyleJ18Stafford & Stone CC
9Cody BrownJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design
7David MitchellU23Wyedean CC
6Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC
45Jacob LinesJ18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd
44Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC/England
42Philip SmithJ18Winchester & District CC
41Angus GibsonU23Strathallan CC/Scotland
40Gabriel KeenJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/England
36Joshua MayoU23Lee Valley PC
34Edward McDonaldJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/England
33Edward DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC
23Sonny ShevillJ18Lee Valley PC/England
21Robert FernieU23Holme Pierrepont CC
20Michael DenvirU23Forth CC/Scotland
19Jake CoxU23Lee Valley PC
18Luc RoyleJ18Stafford & Stone CC/FMS/England
14James KettleU23Lee Valley PC
13Zach PearsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra Workwear
12Vittorio PezzaioliU23CR Cats/Scotland
10Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club
8Kurts Adams RozentalsU23Stafford & Stone CC/England
7Sam MaingayU23Stafford & Stone CC/FMS Car & Truck Ltd/England
1William ConeySLlandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr/Wales

Prem C1W (17 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
9Kate LyndonJ16Stafford & Stone CC/England
5Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
29Katie ShattockJ18Taunton CC
28Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent/England
27Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC
24Vanessa HumphreySLaburnum BC/Shepperton SCC
23Kate KentMProteus CC
22Carla GordonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
18Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC/The Artist Jeal
16Louise FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/England
15Eilidh GibsonSStrathallan CC/Scotland
13Daisy CooilU23Tees Tigers/England
12Ailsa GourlayU23Strathallan CC/Scotland
11Rachel EllisJ18Lee Valley PC/Neustar/England
8Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ18Independent/England
4Sophie OgilvieU23CR Cats/Allatus Unity/Scotland
2Jada Mustafa-MooreU23Independent/England

Vets (4 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
71Kay RoyleSStafford & Stone CC
112Mike MitchellVWyedean CC
19Jerry TraceyMIndependent
13Bob GrundyMLee Valley PC

Officials (12 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
20Calum CresserK1M SIndependent
16Solomon MaraghDiv 2 K1M 20J18Manvers WBC
1George HarrattDiv 2 K1M 10J18Stafford & Stone CC
14Amy HowarthDiv 1 K1W 18U23Bradford & Bingley CC
13Sally AtkinsonDiv 1 K1W 10MProteus CC
18Ryan MallonDiv 1 C1M 24J16CR Cats
19Les FordDiv 1 K1M 37MHalifax CC
10Carl SunderlandDiv 1 K1M 5SStafford & Stone CC/Erwin Hymer Centre Travelworld
9Sam Rice-JonesDiv 1 K1M 34J16Mold CC
6Max HampsonDiv 1 K1M 94J18Forth CC/CR Cats
4Alex ThomsonDiv 1 K1M 107J14CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC
2Alasdair McMullenDiv 1 K1M 45SStrathallan CC

Spectators (82 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
76Leonie MerrifieldVets K1W 76VTaunton CC
59David CookeVets K1M 59VManchester CC
35Nick TaylorVets K1M 35MViking KC
22Horst MayerVets K1M 22VStafford & Stone CC
34Stuart VidlerDiv 3 K1M 34MHalifax CC
4David GlendenningDiv 3 K1M 4MHexham CC/Green Star CC
16Chloe GlendenningDiv 2 K1W 16SHexham CC/Green Star CC
57Iga TomasikDiv 1 K1W 57J14Manvers WBC
18Amy HowarthDiv 1 K1W 18U23Bradford & Bingley CC
12Hannah ClementsDiv 1 K1W 12SLlandysul Paddlers/Shepperton
24Ryan MallonDiv 1 C1M 24J16CR Cats
17Woody SouthDiv 1 C1M 17J16Lee Valley PC
96Luke RobinsonDiv 1 K1M 96J16Break Out CC/Widgit
48Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M 48J16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers
39Felix NeweyDiv 1 K1M 39J18Wyedean CC
12Rhodri SlavenDiv 1 K1M 12J18North Wales Slalom
999MornaNon Paddler U23CR Cats
999Colin WoodgateNon Paddler MProteus CC
999Louise RamsdaleNon Paddler S
999Deborah CattyNon Paddler SHolme Pierrepont CC
999Kate DixonNon Paddler S
999Aaron CruickshankNon Paddler SCR Cats
999William McLeanNon Paddler SBreadalbane CC
999SHANNON DAVIENon Paddler MBreadalbane CC
999Olivia CraneNon Paddler SIndependent
999Lorna TooveyNon Paddler S
999Christian JohnsonNon Paddler MFrome CC
999Tony LaffordNon Paddler SWyedean CC
999Lorraine woodrowNon Paddler MLee Valley PC
999Jenny M ShattockNon Paddler STaunton CC
999Martin ShattockNon Paddler MTaunton CC
999Michael WilsonNon Paddler S
999Sofia wilsonNon Paddler S
999Kurt SwainNon Paddler S
999Gordon CameronNon Paddler S
999Bethan WilliamsNon Paddler SLlandysul Paddlers
999tom mcmullenNon Paddler M
999Craig CD DouglasNon Paddler MAberdeen KC
999Gordon WallingNon Paddler SShepperton SCC
999Patrick KeenNon Paddler M
999Jeannie TraceyNon Paddler S
999Adrian ShardlowNon Paddler M
999John MackintoshNon Paddler MManchester CC
999Marcus HarveyNon Paddler MBreadalbane CC
999Wendy CollinsNon Paddler S
999Charlotte WrightNon Paddler S
999James McDonaldNon Paddler MHolme Pierrepont CC
999Carole MayoNon Paddler M
999Saskia MayoNon Paddler U23
999Clive BurtonNon Paddler SWyedean CC
999Libby RobinsonNon Paddler S
999Lisa SidwellNon Paddler S
999Tim RobinsonNon Paddler S
999Joanne BrownNon Paddler MCR Cats
999Veronica MilneNon Paddler MPinkston Panthers
999John PedenNon Paddler MCR Cats
999Suzanne McleanNon Paddler SBreadalbane CC
999Liam AldersonNon Paddler SHolme Pierrepont CC
999Diana LimbNon Paddler SHolme Pierrepont CC
999Ian CooperNon Paddler S
999Caroline ThomsonNon Paddler MCR Cats
999Andrew ThomsonNon Paddler MCR Cats
999Jase HumphriesNon Paddler MWyedean CC
999Lisa GordonNon Paddler MHolme Pierrepont CC
999Andrew GordonNon Paddler MHolme Pierrepont CC
999Rebecca Mole De CanoNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
999Craig RitchieNon Paddler MPinkston Panthers
999Alison CookeNon Paddler M
999Laura ByersNon Paddler S
999Mark blytheNon Paddler S
999jennifer shieldsNon Paddler S
999Helen RobbNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Kara-Linn WilsonNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Neil WilsonNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Scott R cameronNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Jennifer CameronNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Paul EllisNon Paddler MLee Valley PC
52Lucy CundellPrem K1W 52J18Green Star CC
36Joely WallingPrem K1W 36J18Shepperton SCC
14Eve OvingtonPrem K1W 14J18Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC
100Ben BrownPrem K1M 100J18Holme Pierrepont CC
91Padraig CowanPrem K1M 91J18Breadalbane CC

Sunday

Div 1 K1M (50 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
87Jamie HarveyJ12Breadalbane CC
66Murray E WeirJ14Breadalbane CC/Scotland
63Jason NicholsonMBradford & Bingley CC
33Theo WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC/England
31Fergus DavieJ14Breadalbane CC/Scotland
111Dominic ThomasJ14Lee Valley PC/England
107Alex ThomsonJ14CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC/Scotland
106Benjamin HarveyJ16Breadalbane CC
105Scott RitchieJ16Pinkston Panthers
104Elliot DavieJ16Breadalbane CC
103David LlewellynSIndependent
97Leo TimlinJ18Shepperton SCC
96Luke RobinsonJ16Break Out CC/Widgit
95Jacob OaklandJ18Independent
94Max HampsonJ18Forth CC/CR Cats
88Matthew CameronJ16CR Cats
86William MoirU23Waterside CC
85Harry KirbyJ14Stafford & Stone CC/England
84Ryan DoddJ18Hexham CC/Red Hot Property
83Dan JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC
81Irvine McDonaldJ16Strathallan CC/Central Squads
76Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC
71Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
66Archie ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC
65Nathan NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers
63William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC
51Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC
48Oliver LorenzJ16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers
47Harry JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC
45Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC
42Murray RobbJ16CR Cats
40William ChristmasJ18Wyedean CC
39Felix NeweyJ18Wyedean CC
37Les FordMHalifax CC/England
35James JacksonJ18Seren Dŵr
34Sam Rice-JonesJ16Mold CC
33Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD/England
32Luca Cano-MoleJ16Shepperton SCC
31Ben FarrellJ18Seren Dŵr
29Philip SmithJ18Winchester & District CC
28Callum MasseyJ18Break Out CC
24Oliver CooperJ16Seren Dŵr/Llandysul Paddlers
22Finn JohnsonJ18Frome CC
14Klass Francisks RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC
13Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC
12Rhodri SlavenJ18North Wales Slalom
11Daniel LaffordU23Wyedean CC
7David Bradley MasonJ18Wyedean CC/Stroud Valley CC
5Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC/Erwin Hymer Centre Travelworld
1Mark WignallMEngineering Paddler Designs/England

Div 1 K1W (20 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
32Aimee CameronJ14CR Cats/Scotland
60Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC
58Hannah TooveyJ14CR Cats/Scotland
57Iga TomasikJ14Manvers WBC
55Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC/Scotland
48Molly SandercockJ18Break Out CC/HPP
46Pola TomasikJ16Manvers WBC
43Alana MiddletonJ14Stafford & Stone CC/England
40Olivia WearsJ16CR Cats
31Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
27Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC/The Artist Jeal
26Yesi WoodU23Forth CC
25Anoushka NabiliJ18Pinkston Panthers
24Claire WilsonJ16CR Cats
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC
16Lutza TorokSPinkston Panthers/UTE
15Kate KentMProteus CC/England
14Leah CameronJ16Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats
12Hannah ClementsSLlandysul Paddlers/Shepperton
10Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC/England

Div 1 C1M (14 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
9Leo TimlinJ18Shepperton SCC
5Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
44Osian WilliamsJ16Llandysul Paddlers
43Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC
36Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC/England
33William KettleJ16Lee Valley PC
30William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC
24Ryan MallonJ16CR Cats
17Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC
15Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC
11Christopher RoyleJ18Stafford & Stone CC
9Cody BrownJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design
7David MitchellU23Wyedean CC
6Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC

Div 1 C1W (8 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
27Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC/Scotland
20Hannah TooveyJ14CR Cats/Scotland
21Kate DixonSHolme Pierrepont CC
20Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC/Wyedean CC
9Kate LyndonJ16Stafford & Stone CC
6Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers
5Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
4Grace BlackJ18Manvers WBC

Vets (6 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
96Shane TimlinVShepperton SCC/Ireland
71Kay RoyleSStafford & Stone CC/Wales
61Jane GibsonVStrathallan CC/Scotland
112Mike MitchellVWyedean CC
19Jerry TraceyMIndependent/Scotland
13Bob GrundyMLee Valley PC

Officials (16 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
20Calum CresserK1M SIndependent
16Solomon MaraghDiv 2 K1M 20J18Manvers WBC
1George HarrattDiv 2 K1M 10J18Stafford & Stone CC
4Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 57U23Manvers WBC
22Carla GordonPrem C1W 22J18Holme Pierrepont CC
18Kirsten EatockPrem K1W 45U23Holme Pierrepont CC/CAPS
14Sennah Nader-HumphriesPrem K1W 63J16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha
7Eve OvingtonPrem K1W 14J18Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC
6Lucy CundellPrem K1W 52J18Green Star CC
17James KettlePrem C1M 14U23Lee Valley PC
21Sam LeaverPrem K1M 32J18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx
19William LaffordPrem K1M 88U23Wyedean CC
13Jacob LinesPrem K1M 93J18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd
9Luke KevanePrem K1M 72J18Lower Wharfe CC
8James LyndonPrem K1M 94U23Green Star CC
2Eddie MackintoshPrem K1M 103J16Manchester CC/Hexham CC

Pan Celtic K1M (1 entry)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
106Gwion WilliamsPrem K1M 106J14Llandysul Paddlers

Pan Celtic K1W (1 entry)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
59Arina KontchakovPrem K1W 59J14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC / England

Pan Celtic C1M (1 entry)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
99Stewart PittC1M MPinkston Panthers/Scotland

Pan Celtic C1W (2 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
27Arina KontchakovPrem C1W 27J14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC / England
23Kate KentPrem C1W 23MProteus CC/England

Spectators (70 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
22Horst MayerVets K1M 22VStafford & Stone CC
123Andrew MasseyDiv 3 K1M 123MBreak Out CC
34Stuart VidlerDiv 3 K1M 34MHalifax CC
4David GlendenningDiv 3 K1M 4MHexham CC/Green Star CC
16Chloe GlendenningDiv 2 K1W 16SHexham CC/Green Star CC
66Murray E WeirDiv 2 K1M 66J14Breadalbane CC
57Iga TomasikDiv 1 K1W 57J14Manvers WBC
43Alana MiddletonDiv 1 K1W 43J14Stafford & Stone CC
18Amy HowarthDiv 1 K1W 18U23Bradford & Bingley CC
12Hannah ClementsDiv 1 K1W 12SLlandysul Paddlers/Shepperton
24Ryan MallonDiv 1 C1M 24J16CR Cats
17Woody SouthDiv 1 C1M 17J16Lee Valley PC
96Luke RobinsonDiv 1 K1M 96J16Break Out CC/Widgit
48Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M 48J16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers
39Felix NeweyDiv 1 K1M 39J18Wyedean CC
12Rhodri SlavenDiv 1 K1M 12J18North Wales Slalom
999MornaNon Paddler U23CR Cats
999Kate DixonNon Paddler S
999Aaron CruickshankNon Paddler SCR Cats
999William McLeanNon Paddler SBreadalbane CC
999SHANNON DAVIENon Paddler MBreadalbane CC
999Olivia CraneNon Paddler SIndependent
999Lorna TooveyNon Paddler S
999Christian JohnsonNon Paddler MFrome CC
999Tony LaffordNon Paddler SWyedean CC
999Lorraine woodrowNon Paddler MLee Valley PC
999Jenny M ShattockNon Paddler STaunton CC
999Martin ShattockNon Paddler MTaunton CC
999Gordon CameronNon Paddler S
999Bethan WilliamsNon Paddler SLlandysul Paddlers
999tom mcmullenNon Paddler M
999Jeannie TraceyNon Paddler S
999Sarah SandercockNon Paddler S
999Adrian ShardlowNon Paddler M
999Marcus HarveyNon Paddler MBreadalbane CC
999Wendy CollinsNon Paddler S
999Charlotte WrightNon Paddler S
999James McDonaldNon Paddler MHolme Pierrepont CC
999Clive BurtonNon Paddler SWyedean CC
999Libby RobinsonNon Paddler S
999Lisa SidwellNon Paddler S
999Tim RobinsonNon Paddler S
999Suzanne McleanNon Paddler SBreadalbane CC
999Liam AldersonNon Paddler SHolme Pierrepont CC
999Diana LimbNon Paddler SHolme Pierrepont CC
999Ian CooperNon Paddler S
999Caroline ThomsonNon Paddler MCR Cats
999Andrew ThomsonNon Paddler MCR Cats
999Julie A ThomsonNon Paddler SHexham CC
999Hayden DoddNon Paddler J10Hexham CC
999David DoddNon Paddler SHexham CC
999Jase HumphriesNon Paddler MWyedean CC
999Lisa GordonNon Paddler MHolme Pierrepont CC
999Andrew GordonNon Paddler MHolme Pierrepont CC
999Rebecca Mole De CanoNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
999Wyn WilliamsNon Paddler SLlandysul Paddlers
999Christina WilliamsNon Paddler SLlandysul Paddlers
999Craig RitchieNon Paddler MPinkston Panthers
999Laura ByersNon Paddler S
999Mark blytheNon Paddler S
999jennifer shieldsNon Paddler S
999Helen RobbNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Kara-Linn WilsonNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Neil WilsonNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Matt KirbyNon Paddler SStafford & Stone CC
999Scott R cameronNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Jennifer CameronNon Paddler SCR Cats
52Lucy CundellPrem K1W 52J18Green Star CC
14Eve OvingtonPrem K1W 14J18Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC
58Cody BrownPrem K1M 58J16Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design