2021Tees Barrage Premier Race 11/Div 1

Start List


Saturday is FULL and we have a waiting list - If you have entered and can no longer attend please let me know asap 

Although legal restrictions around COVID have been relaxed it is imperative that we all act responsibly.  As for other races this year the aim is to minimise the build up of crowds and results will be online with WhatsApp being used to communicate information, such as protest decisions and unofficial/official results. 

Event WhatsApp Group: https://chat.whatsapp.com/Hsy5FWw25spKa6RJcrTzR3   

The event will run with some modifications due to Covid similar to other Prem and Div 1 events that have ran this year. Please read the event information.
By attending this event you are confirming you have read and will follow these requirements. 

It is advised that everyone attending take a Lateral Flow Test just prior to the event (available from your local pharmacy). If the test is positive, they should take a PCR test and if still positive, they should contact Test and Trace and stay away from this event. Anyone with covid symptoms or who should be isolating must not attend the event.    

Important - there is no café operating at Tees Barrage. Please plan to be self-sufficient or various outlets are available in the retail park where you come off the A66  

Saturday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
20Calum CresserK1M SIndependent09:15:0013:30:00
19Les FordDiv 1 K1M 37MHalifax CC09:16:0013:31:00
18Ryan MallonDiv 1 C1M 24J16CR Cats09:17:0013:32:00
16Solomon MaraghDiv 2 K1M 20J18Manvers WBC09:18:0013:33:00
14Amy HowarthDiv 1 K1W 18U23Bradford & Bingley CC09:19:0013:34:00
13Sally AtkinsonDiv 1 K1W 10MProteus CC09:20:0013:35:00

Prem C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
9Kate LyndonJ16Stafford & Stone CC/England09:23:0013:38:00
5Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:24:3013:39:30
29Katie ShattockJ18Taunton CC09:26:0013:41:00
28Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent/England09:27:3013:42:30
27Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC09:29:0013:44:00
24Vanessa HumphreySLaburnum BC/Shepperton SCC09:30:3013:45:30
23Kate KentMProteus CC09:32:0013:47:00
22Carla GordonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:33:3013:48:30
18Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC/The Artist Jeal09:35:0013:50:00
16Louise FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/England09:36:3013:51:30
15Eilidh GibsonSStrathallan CC/Scotland09:38:0013:53:00
13Daisy CooilU23Tees Tigers/England09:39:3013:54:30
12Ailsa GourlayU23Strathallan CC/Scotland 09:41:0013:56:00
11Rachel EllisJ18Lee Valley PC/Neustar/England09:42:3013:57:30
8Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ18Independent/England09:44:0013:59:00
4Sophie OgilvieU23CR Cats/Allatus Unity/Scotland09:45:3014:00:30
2Jada Mustafa-MooreU23Independent/England09:47:0014:02:00

Prem K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
111Dominic ThomasJ14Lee Valley PC09:50:0014:05:30
106Benjamin HarveyJ16Breadalbane CC09:51:0014:06:30
105Scott RitchieJ16Pinkston Panthers09:52:0014:07:30
104Elliot DavieJ16Breadalbane CC09:53:0014:08:30
103David LlewellynSIndependent09:54:0014:09:30
97Leo TimlinJ18Shepperton SCC/Ireland09:55:0014:10:30
96Luke RobinsonJ16Break Out CC/Widgit09:56:0014:11:30
88Matthew CameronJ16CR Cats09:57:0014:12:30
81Irvine McDonaldJ16Strathallan CC/Central Squads/Scotland 09:58:0014:13:30
76Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC09:59:0014:14:30
71Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:00:0014:15:30
66Archie ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC/Wales10:01:0014:16:30
51Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC10:02:0014:17:30
48Oliver LorenzJ16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers10:03:0014:18:30
47Harry JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC10:04:0014:19:30
42Murray RobbJ16CR Cats/Scotland 10:05:0014:20:30
40William ChristmasJ18Wyedean CC/Wales10:06:0014:21:30
39Felix NeweyJ18Wyedean CC10:07:0014:22:30
35James JacksonJ18Seren Dŵr/Wales10:08:0014:23:30
32Luca Cano-MoleJ16Shepperton SCC10:09:0014:24:30
31Ben FarrellJ18Seren Dŵr/Wales10:10:0014:25:30
24Oliver CooperJ16Seren Dŵr/Llandysul Paddlers /Wales10:11:0014:26:30
22Finn JohnsonJ18Frome CC10:12:0014:27:30
14Klass Francisks RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:13:0014:28:30
13Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC10:14:0014:29:30
12Rhodri SlavenJ18North Wales Slalom/Wales10:15:0014:30:30
11Daniel LaffordU23Wyedean CC10:16:0014:31:30
7David Bradley MasonJ18Wyedean CC/Stroud Valley CC10:17:0014:32:30
106Gwion WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers10:18:0014:33:30
104Oscar WyllieJ16Breadalbane CC/Scotland 10:19:0014:34:30
103Eddie MackintoshJ16Manchester CC/Hexham CC10:20:0014:35:30
102Tim BarryJ18Manchester CC10:21:0014:36:30
101Robert GuestJ16Manchester CC/England10:22:0014:37:30
100Ben BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:23:0014:38:30
99Anton LippekSWarrington CC10:24:0014:39:30
98James DixonSHolme Pierrepont CC10:25:0014:40:30
96Dominic AstonU23Shepperton SCC10:26:0014:41:30
94James LyndonU23Green Star CC10:27:0014:42:30
93Jacob LinesJ18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd10:28:0014:43:30
91Padraig CowanJ18Breadalbane CC/Scotland 10:29:0014:44:30
90Henry LyonsU23Aberdeen KC10:30:0014:45:30
89Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC10:31:0014:46:30
88William LaffordU23Wyedean CC10:32:0014:47:30
86James BrownJ18CR Cats/Scotland 10:33:0014:48:30
83Bradley Forbes-CryansSCR Cats/Allatus / Rapidblocs/Scotland10:34:0014:49:30
81John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC10:35:0014:50:30
74Edward McDonaldJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/England10:36:0014:51:30
72Luke KevaneJ18Lower Wharfe CC10:37:0014:52:30
63Sam MilesSStafford & Stone CC10:38:0014:53:30
62Danny TaylorJ18Viking KC/England10:39:0014:54:30
61Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC/England10:40:0014:55:30
58Cody BrownJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design/England10:41:0014:56:30
57Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC10:42:0014:57:30
49Matthew CookeU23Manchester CC10:43:0014:58:30
42Thomas MayerJ18Stafford & Stone CC10:44:0014:59:30
41Robert HoldwayMStafford & Stone CC10:45:0015:00:30
37Andrew DouglasU23Aberdeen KC/Scotland 10:46:0015:01:30
32Sam LeaverJ18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx/Scotland10:47:0015:02:30
28Eren YalkinU23Lee Valley PC10:48:0015:03:30
27Finn Reilly-McQueenU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:49:0015:04:30
26Jonathan AtkinsonSProteus CC10:50:0015:05:30
25Matthew CurryU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:51:0015:06:30
24Edward DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC10:52:0015:07:30
22Robert FernieU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:53:0015:08:30
19Kurts Adams RozentalsU23Stafford & Stone CC10:54:0015:09:30
18Finlay Yates-JonesU23Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda / Wales 10:55:0015:10:30
17Reilly VernonU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:56:0015:11:30
15Paul SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC/Erwin Hymer Centre Travelworld10:57:0015:12:30
14Stuart GerrieSAberdeen KC/Scotland 10:58:0015:13:30
13Sam MossSHolme Pierrepont CC10:59:0015:14:30
10James BaileySStafford & Stone CC11:00:0015:15:30
9Jake BrownU23Tees Tigers/HPPCC11:01:0015:16:30
8Ciaran Lee EdwardsSLlandysul Paddlers/Wales11:02:0015:17:30
7David PatersonU23Manchester CC11:03:0015:18:30
6Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club/England11:04:0015:19:30
5Ben HaylettU23Holme Pierrepont CC/England11:05:0015:20:30
1Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/England11:06:0015:21:30

Prem K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
60Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC11:09:0015:24:30
58Hannah TooveyJ14CR Cats11:10:0015:25:30
46Pola TomasikJ16Manvers WBC11:11:0015:26:30
31Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:12:0015:27:30
26Yesi WoodU23Forth CC11:13:0015:28:30
25Anoushka NabiliJ18Pinkston Panthers11:14:0015:29:30
24Claire WilsonJ16CR Cats/Scotland11:15:0015:30:30
16Lutza TorokSPinkston Panthers/UTE11:16:0015:31:30
14Leah CameronJ16Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats/Scotland 11:17:0015:32:30
12Hannah ClementsSLlandysul Paddlers/Shepperton11:18:0015:33:30
63Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha/Wales11:19:0015:34:30
62Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent11:20:0015:35:30
61Irina MedunyakSLee Valley PC11:21:0015:36:30
60Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC/Wyedean CC/England11:22:0015:37:30
59Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC11:23:0015:38:30
58Mazel BrownJ16Proteus CC/England11:24:0015:39:30
57Kayleigh ParsonsU23Shepperton SCC11:25:0015:40:30
54Tazmin BrownJ18Proteus CC11:26:0015:41:30
53Kate LyndonJ16Stafford & Stone CC/England11:27:0015:42:30
52Lucy CundellJ18Green Star CC11:28:0015:43:30
49Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers11:29:0015:44:30
48Carla GordonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:30:0015:45:30
45Kirsten EatockU23Holme Pierrepont CC/CAPS11:31:0015:46:30
39Lydia LaffordJ18Wyedean CC11:32:0015:47:30
36Joely WallingJ18Shepperton SCC11:33:0015:48:30
34Katie ShattockJ18Taunton CC11:34:0015:49:30
30Catrin SchroderJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Wales11:35:0015:50:30
29Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ18Independent11:36:0015:51:30
27Louise FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:37:0015:52:30
26Rachel EllisJ18Lee Valley PC/Neustar/England11:38:0015:53:30
22Helen RogersSCR Cats11:39:0015:54:30
21Macy KangJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/England11:40:0015:55:30
19Madelaine JenningsU23Breadalbane CC/Scotland 11:41:0015:56:30
18Daisy CooilU23Tees Tigers/Vajda11:42:0015:57:30
14Eve OvingtonJ18Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC/England11:43:0015:58:30
12Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC/England11:44:0015:59:30
7Gabrielle RidgeSLlandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr /Wales11:45:0016:00:30
5Lois LeaverU23Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx/Scotland 11:46:0016:01:30
3Nikita SetchellU23Holme Pierrepont CC/England11:47:0016:02:30
1Fiona PennieSCR Cats/Peak UK / Gpower / Vajda/Scotland11:48:0016:03:30

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
71Kay RoyleSStafford & Stone CC11:51:0016:06:30
112Mike MitchellVWyedean CC11:52:0016:07:30
19Jerry TraceyMIndependent11:53:0016:08:30
13Bob GrundyMLee Valley PC11:54:0016:09:30

Prem C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
44Osian WilliamsJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Wales11:57:0016:12:30
43Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC/Scotland11:58:0016:13:30
36Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:59:0016:14:30
33William KettleJ16Lee Valley PC/England12:00:0016:15:30
30William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC12:01:0016:16:30
24Ryan MallonJ16CR Cats/Scotland12:02:0016:17:30
17Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC12:03:0016:18:30
11Christopher RoyleJ18Stafford & Stone CC12:04:0016:19:30
9Cody BrownJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design12:05:0016:20:30
7David MitchellU23Wyedean CC12:06:0016:21:30
6Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC12:07:0016:22:30
45Jacob LinesJ18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd12:08:0016:23:30
44Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC12:09:0016:24:30
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC/England12:10:0016:25:30
42Philip SmithJ18Winchester & District CC12:11:0016:26:30
41Angus GibsonU23Strathallan CC/Scotland 12:12:0016:27:30
40Gabriel KeenJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/England12:13:0016:28:30
36Joshua MayoU23Lee Valley PC12:14:0016:29:30
34Edward McDonaldJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/England12:15:0016:30:30
33Edward DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC12:16:0016:31:30
23Sonny ShevillJ18Lee Valley PC/England12:17:0016:32:30
21Robert FernieU23Holme Pierrepont CC12:18:0016:33:30
20Michael DenvirU23Forth CC/Scotland 12:19:0016:34:30
19Jake CoxU23Lee Valley PC12:20:0016:35:30
18Luc RoyleJ18Stafford & Stone CC/FMS/England12:21:0016:36:30
14James KettleU23Lee Valley PC12:22:0016:37:30
13Zach PearsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra Workwear12:23:0016:38:30
12Vittorio PezzaioliU23CR Cats/Scotland 12:24:0016:39:30
10Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club12:25:0016:40:30
8Kurts Adams RozentalsU23Stafford & Stone CC/England12:26:0016:41:30
7Sam MaingayU23Stafford & Stone CC/FMS Car & Truck Ltd/England12:27:0016:42:30
1William ConeySLlandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr/Wales12:28:0016:43:30

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
10Carl SunderlandDiv 1 K1M 5SStafford & Stone CC/Erwin Hymer Centre Travelworld12:31:0016:46:30
9Sam Rice-JonesDiv 1 K1M 34J16Mold CC12:32:0016:47:30
6Max HampsonDiv 1 K1M 94J18Forth CC/CR Cats12:33:0016:48:30
4Alex ThomsonDiv 1 K1M 107J14CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC12:34:0016:49:30
2Alasdair McMullenDiv 1 K1M 45SStrathallan CC12:35:0016:50:30
1George HarrattDiv 2 K1M 10J18Stafford & Stone CC12:36:0016:51:30

Sunday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
22Carla GordonPrem C1W 22J18Holme Pierrepont CC09:00:0010:15:0013:15:00
21Sam LeaverPrem K1M 32J18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx09:00:3010:16:0013:16:00
20Calum CresserK1M SIndependent09:01:0010:17:0013:17:00
19William LaffordPrem K1M 88U23Wyedean CC09:01:3010:18:0013:18:00
17James KettlePrem C1M 14U23Lee Valley PC09:02:0010:19:0013:19:00
14Sennah Nader-HumphriesPrem K1W 63J16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha09:02:3010:20:0013:20:00
13Jacob LinesPrem K1M 93J18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd09:03:0010:21:0013:21:00
1George HarrattDiv 2 K1M 10J18Stafford & Stone CC09:03:3010:22:0013:22:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
18Kirsten EatockPrem K1W 45U23Holme Pierrepont CC/CAPS09:04:0012:21:3015:21:30
16Solomon MaraghDiv 2 K1M 20J18Manvers WBC09:04:3012:22:3015:22:30
9Luke KevanePrem K1M 72J18Lower Wharfe CC09:05:0012:23:3015:23:30
8James LyndonPrem K1M 94U23Green Star CC09:05:3012:24:3015:24:30
7Eve OvingtonPrem K1W 14J18Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC09:06:0012:25:3015:25:30
6Lucy CundellPrem K1W 52J18Green Star CC09:06:3012:26:3015:26:30
4Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 57U23Manvers WBC09:07:0012:27:3015:27:30
2Eddie MackintoshPrem K1M 103J16Manchester CC/Hexham CC09:07:3012:28:3015:28:30

Pan Celtic C1W

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
27Arina KontchakovPrem C1W 27J14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC / England09:08:0010:25:0013:25:00
23Kate KentPrem C1W 23MProteus CC/England09:08:3010:26:0013:26:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
27Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC/Scotland 09:09:3010:27:0013:27:00
20Hannah TooveyJ14CR Cats/Scotland 09:10:0010:28:3013:28:30
21Kate DixonSHolme Pierrepont CC09:10:3010:30:0013:30:00
20Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC/Wyedean CC09:11:0010:31:3013:31:30
9Kate LyndonJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:11:3010:33:0013:33:00
6Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers09:12:0010:34:3013:34:30
5Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:12:3010:36:0013:36:00
4Grace BlackJ18Manvers WBC09:13:0010:37:3013:37:30

Pan Celtic K1M

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
106Gwion WilliamsPrem K1M 106J14Llandysul Paddlers09:14:0010:40:3013:40:30

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
87Jamie HarveyJ12Breadalbane CC09:15:0010:41:3013:41:30
66Murray E WeirJ14Breadalbane CC/Scotland 09:15:3010:42:3013:42:30
63Jason NicholsonMBradford & Bingley CC09:16:0010:43:3013:43:30
33Theo WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC/England09:16:3010:44:3013:44:30
31Fergus DavieJ14Breadalbane CC/Scotland 09:17:0010:45:3013:45:30
111Dominic ThomasJ14Lee Valley PC/England09:17:3010:46:3013:46:30
107Alex ThomsonJ14CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC/Scotland 09:18:0010:47:3013:47:30
106Benjamin HarveyJ16Breadalbane CC09:18:3010:48:3013:48:30
105Scott RitchieJ16Pinkston Panthers09:19:0010:49:3013:49:30
104Elliot DavieJ16Breadalbane CC09:19:3010:50:3013:50:30
103David LlewellynSIndependent09:20:0010:51:3013:51:30
97Leo TimlinJ18Shepperton SCC09:20:3010:52:3013:52:30
96Luke RobinsonJ16Break Out CC/Widgit09:21:0010:53:3013:53:30
95Jacob OaklandJ18Independent09:21:3010:54:3013:54:30
94Max HampsonJ18Forth CC/CR Cats09:22:0010:55:3013:55:30
88Matthew CameronJ16CR Cats09:22:3010:56:3013:56:30
86William MoirU23Waterside CC09:23:0010:57:3013:57:30
85Harry KirbyJ14Stafford & Stone CC/England09:23:3010:58:3013:58:30
84Ryan DoddJ18Hexham CC/Red Hot Property09:24:0010:59:3013:59:30
83Dan JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC09:24:3011:00:3014:00:30
81Irvine McDonaldJ16Strathallan CC/Central Squads09:25:0011:01:3014:01:30
76Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC09:25:3011:02:3014:02:30
71Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:26:0011:03:3014:03:30
66Archie ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC09:26:3011:04:3014:04:30
65Nathan NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers09:27:0011:05:3014:05:30
63William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:27:3011:06:3014:06:30
51Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC09:28:0011:07:3014:07:30
48Oliver LorenzJ16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers09:28:3011:08:3014:08:30
47Harry JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC09:29:0011:09:3014:09:30
45Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC09:29:3011:10:3014:10:30
42Murray RobbJ16CR Cats09:30:0011:11:3014:11:30
40William ChristmasJ18Wyedean CC09:30:3011:12:3014:12:30
39Felix NeweyJ18Wyedean CC09:31:0011:13:3014:13:30
37Les FordMHalifax CC/England09:31:3011:14:3014:14:30
35James JacksonJ18Seren Dŵr09:32:0011:15:3014:15:30
34Sam Rice-JonesJ16Mold CC09:32:3011:16:3014:16:30
33Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD/England09:33:0011:17:3014:17:30
32Luca Cano-MoleJ16Shepperton SCC09:33:3011:18:3014:18:30
31Ben FarrellJ18Seren Dŵr09:34:0011:19:3014:19:30
29Philip SmithJ18Winchester & District CC09:34:3011:20:3014:20:30
28Callum MasseyJ18Break Out CC09:35:0011:21:3014:21:30
24Oliver CooperJ16Seren Dŵr/Llandysul Paddlers09:35:3011:22:3014:22:30
22Finn JohnsonJ18Frome CC09:36:0011:23:3014:23:30
14Klass Francisks RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:36:3011:24:3014:24:30
13Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC09:37:0011:25:3014:25:30
12Rhodri SlavenJ18North Wales Slalom09:37:3011:26:3014:26:30
11Daniel LaffordU23Wyedean CC09:38:0011:27:3014:27:30
7David Bradley MasonJ18Wyedean CC/Stroud Valley CC09:38:3011:28:3014:28:30
5Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC/Erwin Hymer Centre Travelworld09:39:0011:29:3014:29:30
1Mark WignallMEngineering Paddler Designs/England09:39:3011:30:3014:30:30

Pan Celtic K1W

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
59Arina KontchakovPrem K1W 59J14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC / England09:40:3011:33:3014:33:30

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
32Aimee CameronJ14CR Cats/Scotland 09:41:3011:34:3014:34:30
60Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC09:42:0011:35:3014:35:30
58Hannah TooveyJ14CR Cats/Scotland 09:42:3011:36:3014:36:30
57Iga TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:43:0011:37:3014:37:30
55Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC/Scotland 09:43:3011:38:3014:38:30
48Molly SandercockJ18Break Out CC/HPP09:44:0011:39:3014:39:30
46Pola TomasikJ16Manvers WBC09:44:3011:40:3014:40:30
43Alana MiddletonJ14Stafford & Stone CC/England09:45:0011:41:3014:41:30
40Olivia WearsJ16CR Cats09:45:3011:42:3014:42:30
31Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:46:0011:43:3014:43:30
27Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC/The Artist Jeal09:46:3011:44:3014:44:30
26Yesi WoodU23Forth CC09:47:0011:45:3014:45:30
25Anoushka NabiliJ18Pinkston Panthers09:47:3011:46:3014:46:30
24Claire WilsonJ16CR Cats09:48:0011:47:3014:47:30
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:48:3011:48:3014:48:30
16Lutza TorokSPinkston Panthers/UTE09:49:0011:49:3014:49:30
15Kate KentMProteus CC/England09:49:3011:50:3014:50:30
14Leah CameronJ16Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats09:50:0011:51:3014:51:30
12Hannah ClementsSLlandysul Paddlers/Shepperton09:50:3011:52:3014:52:30
10Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC/England09:51:0011:53:3014:53:30

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
96Shane TimlinVShepperton SCC/Ireland09:52:0011:56:3014:56:30
71Kay RoyleSStafford & Stone CC/Wales09:52:3011:57:3014:57:30
61Jane GibsonVStrathallan CC/Scotland 09:53:0011:58:3014:58:30
112Mike MitchellVWyedean CC09:53:3011:59:3014:59:30
19Jerry TraceyMIndependent/Scotland 09:54:0012:00:3015:00:30
13Bob GrundyMLee Valley PC09:54:3012:01:3015:01:30

Pan Celtic C1M

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
99Stewart PittC1M MPinkston Panthers/Scotland09:55:3012:04:3015:04:30

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
9Leo TimlinJ18Shepperton SCC09:56:3012:05:3015:05:30
5Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:57:0012:06:3015:06:30
44Osian WilliamsJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:57:3012:07:3015:07:30
43Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC09:58:0012:08:3015:08:30
36Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC/England09:58:3012:09:3015:09:30
33William KettleJ16Lee Valley PC09:59:0012:10:3015:10:30
30William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:59:3012:11:3015:11:30
24Ryan MallonJ16CR Cats10:00:0012:12:3015:12:30
17Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC10:00:3012:13:3015:13:30
15Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC10:01:0012:14:3015:14:30
11Christopher RoyleJ18Stafford & Stone CC10:01:3012:15:3015:15:30
9Cody BrownJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design10:02:0012:16:3015:16:30
7David MitchellU23Wyedean CC10:02:3012:17:3015:17:30
6Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC10:03:0012:18:3015:18:30