2021Grandtully Div 1 Double

Start List


Officials need to bring their own divisional bibs.

Entries close on 27th August.

Thanks 

Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Stewart PittC1M MPinkston Panthers10:00:0011:00:0014:00:00
121Lara ElcockDiv 3 K1W 121J14North Wales Slalom/Mold CC10:00:3011:01:0014:01:00
220Toby ElcockDiv 3 K1M 220J16North Wales Slalom/Mold CC10:01:0011:02:0014:02:00
28Brooke BensonDiv 2 C1W 28J16Stafford & Stone CC10:01:3011:03:0014:03:00
57Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 57U23Manvers WBC10:02:0011:04:0014:04:00
39Lydia LaffordPrem K1W 39J18Wyedean CC10:02:3011:05:0014:05:00
20Michael DenvirPrem C1M 20U23Forth CC10:03:0011:06:0014:06:00
12Vittorio PezzaioliPrem C1M 12U23CR Cats10:03:3011:07:0014:07:00
88William LaffordPrem K1M 88U23Wyedean CC10:04:0011:08:0014:08:00
86James BrownPrem K1M 86J18CR Cats10:04:3011:09:0014:09:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
94Dave RoyleSStafford & Stone CC10:05:3011:12:0014:12:00
91Joel ScottMProteus CC10:06:0011:13:0014:13:00
77Rose MitchellMWyedean CC10:06:3011:14:0014:14:00
71Kay RoyleSStafford & Stone CC10:07:0011:15:0014:15:00
117Paul KettleVLee Valley PC10:07:3011:16:0014:16:00
112Mike MitchellVWyedean CC10:08:0011:17:0014:17:00
25Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers10:08:3011:18:0014:18:00
22Horst MayerMStafford & Stone CC10:09:0011:19:0014:19:00
21Michael HuddlestanMRibble CC10:09:3011:20:0014:20:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
20Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC10:10:3011:23:0014:23:00
19Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC10:11:0011:24:3014:24:30
9Kate LyndonJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:11:3011:26:0014:26:00
7Katie ShattockJ18Taunton CC10:12:0011:27:3014:27:30
6Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers10:12:3011:29:0014:29:00
5Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:13:0011:30:3014:30:30
4Grace BlackJ18Manvers WBC10:13:3011:32:0014:32:00
2Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent10:14:0011:33:3014:33:30

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
131Alistair RossJ14Strathallan CC10:15:0011:36:3014:36:30
87Jamie HarveyJ12Breadalbane CC10:15:3011:37:3014:37:30
66Murray E WeirJ14Breadalbane CC10:16:0011:38:3014:38:30
33Theo WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:16:3011:39:3014:39:30
31Fergus DavieJ14Breadalbane CC10:17:0011:40:3014:40:30
107Alex ThomsonJ14CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC10:17:3011:41:3014:41:30
106Benjamin HarveyJ16Breadalbane CC10:18:0011:42:3014:42:30
105Scott RitchieJ16Pinkston Panthers10:18:3011:43:3014:43:30
104Elliot DavieJ16Breadalbane CC10:19:0011:44:3014:44:30
96Luke RobinsonJ16Break Out CC/Widgit10:19:3011:45:3014:45:30
88Matthew CameronJ16CR Cats10:20:0011:46:3014:46:30
81Irvine McDonaldJ16Strathallan CC/Central Squads10:20:3011:47:3014:47:30
77Alex JonesSFriends of Allonby10:21:0011:48:3014:48:30
68Oliver SnowdenJ18Mold CC10:21:3011:49:3014:49:30
66Archie ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC10:22:0011:50:3014:50:30
65Nathan NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers10:22:3011:51:3014:51:30
63William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:23:0011:52:3014:52:30
51Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC10:23:3011:53:3014:53:30
49Gwion WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers10:24:0011:54:3014:54:30
48Oliver LorenzJ16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers10:24:3011:55:3014:55:30
47Harry JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC10:25:0011:56:3014:56:30
45Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC10:25:3011:57:3014:57:30
42Murray RobbJ16CR Cats10:26:0011:58:3014:58:30
40William ChristmasJ18Wyedean CC10:26:3011:59:3014:59:30
39Felix NeweyJ18Wyedean CC10:27:0012:00:3015:00:30
37Les FordMHalifax CC10:27:3012:01:3015:01:30
35James JacksonJ18Seren Dŵr10:28:0012:02:3015:02:30
33Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD10:28:3012:03:3015:03:30
32Luca Cano-MoleJ16Shepperton SCC10:29:0012:04:3015:04:30
31Ben FarrellJ18Seren Dŵr10:29:3012:05:3015:05:30
30Oscar WyllieJ16Breadalbane CC10:30:0012:06:3015:06:30
29Philip SmithJ18Winchester & District CC10:30:3012:07:3015:07:30
24Oliver CooperJ16Seren Dŵr/Llandysul Paddlers10:31:0012:08:3015:08:30
22Finn JohnsonJ18Frome CC10:31:3012:09:3015:09:30
20James RennieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:32:0012:10:3015:10:30
18George SharpJ16Bradford & Bingley CC10:32:3012:11:3015:11:30
13Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC10:33:0012:12:3015:12:30
11Daniel LaffordU23Wyedean CC10:33:3012:13:3015:13:30
9Eddie MackintoshJ16Manchester CC/Hexham CC10:34:0012:14:3015:14:30
7David Bradley MasonJ18Wyedean CC/Stroud Valley CC10:34:3012:15:3015:15:30
5Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC/Erwin Hymer Centre Travelworld10:35:0012:16:3015:16:30
1Mark WignallMEngineering Paddler Designs10:35:3012:17:3015:17:30

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
69Helena NabiliJ12Pinkston Panthers10:36:3012:20:3015:20:30
32Aimee CameronJ14CR Cats10:37:0012:21:3015:21:30
14Linda AllinMIndependent10:37:3012:22:3015:22:30
51Hannah RhodesJ16Lee Valley PC10:38:0012:23:3015:23:30
47Louise TullochU23Aberdeen KC/Strathallan CC10:38:3012:24:3015:24:30
43Alana MiddletonJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:39:0012:25:3015:25:30
42Gracie GormalJ18Pinkston Panthers10:39:3012:26:3015:26:30
40Olivia WearsJ16CR Cats10:40:0012:27:3015:27:30
31Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:40:3012:28:3015:28:30
29Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC10:41:0012:29:3015:29:30
25Anoushka NabiliJ18Pinkston Panthers10:41:3012:30:3015:30:30
24Claire WilsonJ16CR Cats10:42:0012:31:3015:31:30
20Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha10:42:3012:32:3015:32:30
19Brogan SwartJ16Wyedean CC/Colleg Gwent10:43:0012:33:3015:33:30
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC10:43:3012:34:3015:34:30
17Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent10:44:0012:35:3015:35:30
16Lutza TorokSPinkston Panthers/UTE10:44:3012:36:3015:36:30
14Leah CameronJ16Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats10:45:0012:37:3015:37:30
13Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC10:45:3012:38:3015:38:30
12Hannah ClementsSLlandysul Paddlers/Shepperton10:46:0012:39:3015:39:30
10Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC10:46:3012:40:3015:40:30
5Catie ThomsonU23CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC10:47:0012:41:3015:41:30

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
44Osian WilliamsJ16Llandysul Paddlers10:48:0012:44:3015:44:30
42Toby AstonJ18Shepperton SCC10:48:3012:45:3015:45:30
36Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:49:0012:46:3015:46:30
33William KettleJ16Lee Valley PC10:49:3012:47:3015:47:30
30William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:50:0012:48:3015:48:30
29Mike MitchellMWyedean CC10:50:3012:49:3015:49:30
21Jacob LinesJ18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd10:51:0012:50:3015:50:30
17Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC10:51:3012:51:3015:51:30
15Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC10:52:0012:52:3015:52:30
13Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC10:52:3012:53:3015:53:30
12James RennieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:53:0012:54:3015:54:30
11Christopher RoyleJ18Stafford & Stone CC10:53:3012:55:3015:55:30
7David MitchellU23Wyedean CC10:54:0012:56:3015:56:30
6Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC10:54:3012:57:3015:57:30

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Stewart PittC1M MPinkston Panthers09:00:0010:00:0013:00:00
121Lara ElcockDiv 3 K1W 121J14North Wales Slalom/Mold CC09:00:3010:01:0013:01:00
220Toby ElcockDiv 3 K1M 220J16North Wales Slalom/Mold CC09:01:0010:02:0013:02:00
28Brooke BensonDiv 2 C1W 28J16Stafford & Stone CC09:01:3010:03:0013:03:00
57Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 57U23Manvers WBC09:02:0010:04:0013:04:00
39Lydia LaffordPrem K1W 39J18Wyedean CC09:02:3010:05:0013:05:00
20Michael DenvirPrem C1M 20U23Forth CC09:03:0010:06:0013:06:00
12Vittorio PezzaioliPrem C1M 12U23CR Cats09:03:3010:07:0013:07:00
88William LaffordPrem K1M 88U23Wyedean CC09:04:0010:08:0013:08:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
94Dave RoyleSStafford & Stone CC09:05:0010:11:0013:11:00
91Joel ScottMProteus CC09:05:3010:12:0013:12:00
77Rose MitchellMWyedean CC09:06:0010:13:0013:13:00
71Kay RoyleSStafford & Stone CC09:06:3010:14:0013:14:00
117Paul KettleVLee Valley PC09:07:0010:15:0013:15:00
112Mike MitchellVWyedean CC09:07:3010:16:0013:16:00
25Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers09:08:0010:17:0013:17:00
22Horst MayerMStafford & Stone CC09:08:3010:18:0013:18:00
21Michael HuddlestanMRibble CC09:09:0010:19:0013:19:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
20Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC09:10:0010:22:0013:22:00
19Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC09:10:3010:23:3013:23:30
9Kate LyndonJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:11:0010:25:0013:25:00
7Katie ShattockJ18Taunton CC09:11:3010:26:3013:26:30
6Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers09:12:0010:28:0013:28:00
5Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:12:3010:29:3013:29:30
4Grace BlackJ18Manvers WBC09:13:0010:31:0013:31:00
2Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent09:13:3010:32:3013:32:30

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
131Alistair RossJ14Strathallan CC09:14:3010:35:3013:35:30
87Jamie HarveyJ12Breadalbane CC09:15:0010:36:3013:36:30
66Murray E WeirJ14Breadalbane CC09:15:3010:37:3013:37:30
58Arthur JacquesJ16CR Cats09:16:0010:38:3013:38:30
33Theo WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:16:3010:39:3013:39:30
31Fergus DavieJ14Breadalbane CC09:17:0010:40:3013:40:30
107Alex ThomsonJ14CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC09:17:3010:41:3013:41:30
106Benjamin HarveyJ16Breadalbane CC09:18:0010:42:3013:42:30
105Scott RitchieJ16Pinkston Panthers09:18:3010:43:3013:43:30
104Elliot DavieJ16Breadalbane CC09:19:0010:44:3013:44:30
96Luke RobinsonJ16Break Out CC/Widgit09:19:3010:45:3013:45:30
88Matthew CameronJ16CR Cats09:20:0010:46:3013:46:30
81Irvine McDonaldJ16Strathallan CC/Central Squads09:20:3010:47:3013:47:30
77Alex JonesSFriends of Allonby09:21:0010:48:3013:48:30
68Oliver SnowdenJ18Mold CC09:21:3010:49:3013:49:30
66Archie ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC09:22:0010:50:3013:50:30
65Nathan NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers09:22:3010:51:3013:51:30
63William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:23:0010:52:3013:52:30
51Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC09:23:3010:53:3013:53:30
49Gwion WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:24:0010:54:3013:54:30
48Oliver LorenzJ16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers09:24:3010:55:3013:55:30
47Harry JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC09:25:0010:56:3013:56:30
45Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC09:25:3010:57:3013:57:30
42Murray RobbJ16CR Cats09:26:0010:58:3013:58:30
40William ChristmasJ18Wyedean CC09:26:3010:59:3013:59:30
39Felix NeweyJ18Wyedean CC09:27:0011:00:3014:00:30
37Les FordMHalifax CC09:27:3011:01:3014:01:30
35James JacksonJ18Seren Dŵr09:28:0011:02:3014:02:30
33Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD09:28:3011:03:3014:03:30
32Luca Cano-MoleJ16Shepperton SCC09:29:0011:04:3014:04:30
31Ben FarrellJ18Seren Dŵr09:29:3011:05:3014:05:30
30Oscar WyllieJ16Breadalbane CC09:30:0011:06:3014:06:30
29Philip SmithJ18Winchester & District CC09:30:3011:07:3014:07:30
24Oliver CooperJ16Seren Dŵr/Llandysul Paddlers09:31:0011:08:3014:08:30
22Finn JohnsonJ18Frome CC09:31:3011:09:3014:09:30
20James RennieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:32:0011:10:3014:10:30
18George SharpJ16Bradford & Bingley CC09:32:3011:11:3014:11:30
13Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC09:33:0011:12:3014:12:30
11Daniel LaffordU23Wyedean CC09:33:3011:13:3014:13:30
9Eddie MackintoshJ16Manchester CC/Hexham CC09:34:0011:14:3014:14:30
7David Bradley MasonJ18Wyedean CC/Stroud Valley CC09:34:3011:15:3014:15:30
5Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC/Erwin Hymer Centre Travelworld09:35:0011:16:3014:16:30
1Mark WignallMEngineering Paddler Designs09:35:3011:17:3014:17:30

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
69Helena NabiliJ12Pinkston Panthers09:36:3011:20:3014:20:30
32Aimee CameronJ14CR Cats09:37:0011:21:3014:21:30
14Linda AllinMIndependent09:37:3011:22:3014:22:30
58Hannah TooveyJ14CR Cats09:38:0011:23:3014:23:30
51Hannah RhodesJ16Lee Valley PC09:38:3011:24:3014:24:30
47Louise TullochU23Aberdeen KC/Strathallan CC09:39:0011:25:3014:25:30
43Alana MiddletonJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:39:3011:26:3014:26:30
42Gracie GormalJ18Pinkston Panthers09:40:0011:27:3014:27:30
40Olivia WearsJ16CR Cats09:40:3011:28:3014:28:30
31Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:41:0011:29:3014:29:30
29Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC09:41:3011:30:3014:30:30
25Anoushka NabiliJ18Pinkston Panthers09:42:0011:31:3014:31:30
24Claire WilsonJ16CR Cats09:42:3011:32:3014:32:30
20Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha09:43:0011:33:3014:33:30
19Brogan SwartJ16Wyedean CC/Colleg Gwent09:43:3011:34:3014:34:30
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:44:0011:35:3014:35:30
17Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent09:44:3011:36:3014:36:30
14Leah CameronJ16Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats09:45:0011:37:3014:37:30
13Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC09:45:3011:38:3014:38:30
12Hannah ClementsSLlandysul Paddlers/Shepperton09:46:0011:39:3014:39:30
10Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC09:46:3011:40:3014:40:30

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
44Osian WilliamsJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:47:3011:43:3014:43:30
42Toby AstonJ18Shepperton SCC09:48:0011:44:3014:44:30
36Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:48:3011:45:3014:45:30
33William KettleJ16Lee Valley PC09:49:0011:46:3014:46:30
30William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:49:3011:47:3014:47:30
29Mike MitchellMWyedean CC09:50:0011:48:3014:48:30
21Jacob LinesJ18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd09:50:3011:49:3014:49:30
17Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC09:51:0011:50:3014:50:30
15Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC09:51:3011:51:3014:51:30
13Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC09:52:0011:52:3014:52:30
12James RennieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:52:3011:53:3014:53:30
11Christopher RoyleJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:53:0011:54:3014:54:30
7David MitchellU23Wyedean CC09:53:3011:55:3014:55:30
6Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC09:54:0011:56:3014:56:30